SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
146 047 €
(4 711 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
31 m²
Walońska, Wrocław

bedroom1
flat31 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Studio z balkonem i widokiem na rzekę | Angel River | ul. Walońska | Wrocław Na sprzedaż nowoczesne studio o powierzchni 32 m² z balkonem i bocznym wi...

floor:
2. floor of 9
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Walońska, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOMFI SP. Z O.O.

Damian Wojtas