SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
169 276 €
(2 730 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
62 m²
Stabłowicka, Wrocław

bedroom3
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Polecam na sprzedaż przestronne i jasne 3-pokojowe mieszkanie na Stabłowicach , w najbliższym sąsiedztwie terenów zielonych- Parku Stabłowickiego, sta...

floor:
4. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Stabłowicka, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GRADIAM Nieruchomosci GRADIAM NIERUCHOMOSCI

Joanna Petrow