SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
141 259 €
(2 278 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
62 m²
Gajowicka, Wrocław

bedroom3
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż 3-pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni ok. 62 m², położone na wysokim parterze w budynku z lat 60., przy ul. Gajowickiej we Wrocławiu (Krzyki...

floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Gajowicka, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MK PRESTIGE

Jakub Olczak