SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
163 385 €
(4 189 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
39 m²
Legnicka, Wrocław

bedroom1
flat39 m²
bathrooms1

Kinga Ustyniak
tel. 602 101 602
Zapraszam do zapoznania się z ofertą mieszkania o powierzchni 39,07 m2, które mieści się na IV piętrze...

floor:
4. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 36days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Legnicka, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SDP Nieruchomości

Kinga Ustyniak