SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
110 491 €
(3 564 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
31 m²
Legnicka, Wrocław

bedroom2
flat31 m²
bathrooms1

Kinga Kuźnia
Numer licencji PFRN 30901
tel. 602 101 602
Dwupokojowe mieszkanie z balkonem usytuowane na pierwszym piętrze w bloku

floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 37days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Legnicka, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SDP Nieruchomości

Kinga Kuźnia