SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
129 295 €
(3 592 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
36 m²
Przemyska, Wrocław

bedroom2
flat36 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż prezentuję atrakcyjne mieszkanie parterowe o powierzchni ponad 36m², położone w jednej z najbardziej spokojnych i lubianych części miasta ...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Przemyska, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOME - estate

Bartosz Jasiński