SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
137 934 €
(2 554 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
54 m²
Białowieska, Wrocław

bedroom3
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż funkcjonalne, 3-pokojowe mieszkanie położone w jednej z najbardziej pożądanych lokalizacji Wrocławia - na Popowicach przy ul. Białowieskie...

Other
Age of the offer: 94days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Białowieska, Wrocław
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

NIERUCHOMOSCI APARTAMENT

Kamil Makolądra