SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
223 738 €
(3 496 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
64 m²
Igańska, Warszawa

bedroom3
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

3-pokojowe mieszkanie usytuowane na 7 piętrze w 13 piętrowym budynku z lat 80-tych zlokalizowane na Pradze-Południe przy ul. Igańskiej. Mieszkanie o p...

floor:
7. floor of 13
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Igańska, Warszawa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

LECH NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Renata Snarska