SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
324 768 €
(6 246 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
52 m²
Sarmacka, Warszawa

bedroom2
flat52 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Mamy przyjemność zaprezentować Państwu piękną nieruchomość w jednej z najmodniejszych warszawskich lokalizacji - Wilanowie.
Na powierzchnię użytkową (...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceHigh ceilingsAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 168days
Updated: 161days

Localities

Sarmacka, Warszawa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Biuro Nieruchomości KWADRAT

Jakub Kordek