SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
127 133 €
(1 673 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
76 m²
Tarnów

bedroom4
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Zachęcamy do zapoznania się z ofertą sprzedaży bezczynszowego, dwupoziomowego mieszkania z tarasem w inwestycji Apartamenty Gruntowa – nowoczesnym i k...

floor:
1. floor of 1
Age of the offer: 312days
Updated: 65days

Localities

Tarnów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Budomos

Kinga Paciorek