SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
172 152 €
(4 304 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
40 m²
Świnoujście

bedroom2
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Oferta sprzedaży apartamentów mieszkalnych w centrum Świnoujścia. Ofertujemy mieszkania o powierzchni od 32m2 do 71m2 . jedno , dwu i trzy pokojowe m...

floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Świnoujście
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lex House

Adam Myśków