SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
65 721 €
(1 528 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
43 m²
Romualda Traugutta, Stargard

bedroom2
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż mieszkanie 2-pokojowe w Stargardzie (Kluczewo), idealne dla osób szukających spokojnego miejsca do życia z dobrą dostępnością do miejskiej...

furnished
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Romualda Traugutta, Stargard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MIKULSKI NIERUCHOMOSCI

Marta Kulik