SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
75 465 €
(920 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
82 m²
Anny Łajming, Słupsk

bedroom2
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Biuro Nieruchomości DELTA w Słupsku oferuje do sprzedaży przestronne mieszkanie 2 pokojowe o powierzchni użytkowej 82,67 m2 w kamienicy w ścisłym cen...

furnished
Age of the offer: 458days
Updated: 369days

Localities

Anny Łajming, Słupsk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Biuro Pośrednictwa w Obrocie Nieruchomościami DELTA

Agnieszka Borkowska