SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
219 143 €
(1 873 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
117 m²
Stanisława Moniuszki, Radom

bedroom3
flat117 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ponad 117 m2 pięknej, stylowej przestrzeni do życia. Prestiżowa lokalizacja, duży, widny apartament, wysokiej jakości wykończenie. Brzmi ciekawie... D...

Parameters

Generated from AI

High ceilingsWooden floorPavementSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleAfter reconstructionNatural light

floor:
1. floor of 2
Age of the offer: 110days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Stanisława Moniuszki, Radom
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOMFI SP. Z O.O.

Ewa Nowacka