SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
134 420 €
(2 134 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
63 m²
Hetmańska, Poznań

bedroom3
flat63 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż funkcjonalne i bardzo zadbane mieszkanie 3-pokojowe położone na 1 piętrze w 6-piętrowym budynku z cegły przy ul. Hetmańskiej 104 w Poznani...

floor:
1. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Hetmańska, Poznań
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Etalon Estate Group

Natalia Zaitseva