SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
179 098 €
(2 798 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
64 m²
Jarocka, Olsztyn

bedroom3
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

W PEŁNI WYKOŃCZONE MIESZKANIE | WYSOKI STANDARD | GOTOWE DO WPROWADZENIA | JAROTY - UL. FLISA 6 Z przyjemnością prezentujemy wyjątkowe mieszkanie o w...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorSeparate kitchenShower cubicleSeparate toiletHigh ceilingsAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 104days
Updated: 104days

Localities

Jarocka, Olsztyn
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOME LINK

Jakub Bożomański