List of offers
9
9
9
162 483 €
(2 425 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
67 m²
11 Listopada, Luboń
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
67 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Wyjątkowe, dwupoziomowe mieszkanie w Luboniu – ul. 11 Listopada67,45 m² | bezczynszowe | 2 miejsca postojowe w cenie | osiedle zamknięte
Jeśli szuka...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Heating type:
Gas
floor:
1. floor of 2
Age of the offer:
54days
Updated:
44days
Report ad
Localities
11 Listopada, Luboń
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.