List of offers
8
8
8
95 792 €
(2 737 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
35 m²
Koncertowa, Lublin
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
35 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Jeżeli marzysz o nowoczesnym mieszkaniu z rynku pierwotnego to jest to oferta dla Ciebie. Zakup bez podatku PCC i bez prowizji od Kupującego.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Age of the offer:
235days
Updated:
129days
Report ad
Localities
Koncertowa, Lublin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.