SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
145 032 €
(1 611 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
90 m²
Walecznych, Lublin

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż mieszkanie bezczynszowe o powierzchni 90,23m2 zlokalizowane w murowanym budynku mieszkalnym z 2010 roku położonym na ogrodzonej działce o ...

Other
Age of the offer: 376days
Updated: 125days

Localities

Walecznych, Lublin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Biuro Nieruchomości KWADRAT

Dawid Tołysz