SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
445 709 €
(4 952 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
90 m²
Walerego Sławka, Kraków

bedroom4
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nowoczesne, w pełni wykończone mieszkanie rodzinne – gotowe do zamieszkania bez remontów i dodatkowych kosztów. Mieszkanie zostało urządzone w wysokim...

floor:
3. floor of 8
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Walerego Sławka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Livinder

Hubert Węgrzyn