SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
155 529 €
(4 203 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
37 m²
Liściasta, Kraków

bedroom2
flat37 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż komfortowy 2-pokojowe mieszkanie z balkonem w kameralnej inwestycji– ul. Liściasta, inwestycja Royal Apartments - twoja zielona przystań. ...

floor:
1. floor of 3
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Liściasta, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOMFI SP. Z O.O.

Dawid Śliwa