SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
163 069 €
(3 792 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
43 m²
Czerwone Maki, Kraków

bedroom2
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bracia Sadurscy to oficjalny przedstawiciel handlowy dewelopera - kupując z nami nie płacisz prowizji i ukrytych kosztów. NOWA INWESTYCJA DEWELOPERSK...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Czerwone Maki, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Barbara Nazarewicz