SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
176 636 €
(4 308 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
41 m²
Starowiślna, Kraków

bedroom2
flat41 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

*zdjęcia należą do właściciela oferty. Dwupokojowe mieszkanie w trakcie remontu w centrum dzielnicy Kazimierz (Stare Miasto) tuż obok placu Wolnica. ...

floor:
2. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Starowiślna, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Dariusz Zieliński