SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
183 501 €
(4 078 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
Koszykarska, Kraków

bedroom2
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Mieszkanie na sprzedaż 45.07m²| Kraków, ul. Koszykarska2-pokojowe mieszkanie z loggią, cisza i park w najbliższej okolicy | Kraków, ul. KoszykarskaNa ...

floor:
3. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Koszykarska, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nest Brokers Estate Agency

Jarosław Poręba