List of offers
28
28
28
157 410 €
(4 497 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
35 m²
Rakowicka, Kraków
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
35 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
2 POKOJE / 36 M² / 1 PIĘTRO / JASNE WNĘTRZE / GALERIA KRAKOWSKA / DWORZEC GŁÓWNY/ KRÓTKI NAJEM / KOMÓRKA LOKATORSKA / KAMIENICA KTO MOŻE ZAMIESZKAĆ ❓...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer:
6days
Updated:
6days
Report ad
Localities
Rakowicka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.