SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
744 488 €
(5 862 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
127 m²
Emaus, Kraków

bedroom5
flat127 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ekskluzywny apartament z prywatnym ogrodem | Wola Justowska | Kraków0% prowizji dla Kupującego. Bezpiecznie przeprowadzimy Cię przez cały proces zakup...

Other
Age of the offer: 51days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Emaus, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properton