SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
153 260 €
(4 257 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
36 m²
Lubostroń, Kraków

bedroom2
flat36 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż komfortowe, 2-pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni 36,70 m², położone w kameralnej części krakowskiego Ruczaju. To idealne miejsce dla osób c...

Other
Age of the offer: 120days
Updated: 112days

Localities

Lubostroń, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SUPEROPCJA

Dana Riabchenko