SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
306 765 €
(5 382 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
57 m²
Mogilska, Kraków

bedroom3
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż oferuję mieszkanie trzypokojowe o metrażu 57.86 m2 w inwestycji zlokalizowanej w dzielnicy Śródmieście - inwestycja Młyny Mogilska Budynek...

floor:
1. floor of 7
Age of the offer: 130days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Mogilska, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nest Brokers Estate Agency

Joanna Kołek