SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
206 778 €
(3 628 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
57 m²
Powstańców, Kraków

bedroom2
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Bracia Sadurscy to oficjalny przedstawiciel handlowy dewelopera - kupując z nami nie płacisz prowizji i ukrytych kosztów. Marzysz, aby mieszkać w cic...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceHigh ceilingsFloorOpen living spaceShower cubicleNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 189days
Updated: 171days

Localities

Powstańców, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Barbara Nazarewicz