SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
341 951 €
(5 029 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
68 m²
Barska, Kraków

bedroom3
flat68 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

STARE DĘBNIKI - ULICA BARSKA Oferujemy do sprzedaży oryginalne mieszkanie, położone na trzecim piętrze, w trzy piętrowej, zabytkowej kamienicy z lat ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Kitchen appliancesWooden floorPavementAfter reconstructionNatural lightFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 240days
Updated: 238days

Localities

Barska, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Adam Kubala