SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
158 684 €
(5 289 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
30 m²
Sołtysowska, Kraków

bedroom2
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

2-pokojowe mieszkanie z balkonem - Osiedle Symbioza, CzyżynySzukasz mieszkania, do którego możesz wprowadzić się od razu, bez dodatkowych kosztów i re...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Kitchen appliancesWooden floorFurnishedView

floor:
1. floor of 5
Age of the offer: 258days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Sołtysowska, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nest Brokers Estate Agency

Julia Nowak