SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
164 813 €
(2 536 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
65 m²
Strzelców, Kraków

bedroom3
flat65 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Przedstawiam do sprzedaży przestronne, 3pokojowe mieszkanie z osobną jasną kuchnią, położone na kameralnym osiedlu Prądnik Czerwony. Powierzchnia 64,6...

Other
Age of the offer: 372days
Updated: 372days

Localities

Strzelców, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Investime sp zoo

Jan Przała