SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
274 369 €
(3 976 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
69 m²
Bajeczna, Kraków

bedroom3
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Komfortowe i nowoczesne mieszkanie 3-pokojowe z ogródkiem i miejscem postojowym! *zdjęcia należą do Właściciela oferty Jeśli szukasz komfortowego i n...

furnished
Age of the offer: 374days
Updated: 374days

Localities

Bajeczna, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BRACIA SADURSCY

Paulina Michalska