List of offers
2
2
133 085 €
(2 420 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
55 m²
Blacharska, Kraków
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
55 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Piękne trzypokojowe mieszkanie w nowym apartamentowcu SOWIA PARK przy ulicy Sowiej.
Mieszkanie usytuowane na parterze 4-ro piętrowego apartament...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Age of the offer:
448days
Updated:
442days
Report ad
Localities
Blacharska, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.