SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
105 980 €
(1 827 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
58 m²
Jarońskich, Kielce

bedroom3
flat58 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceYes

Description

Na sprzedaż wyjątkowe 3 pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni użytkowej 58 (całkowitej 60 m2) zlokalizowane w na wysokim parterze kameralnego budynku z 2...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Jarońskich, Kielce
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AS NIERUCHOMOŚCI

Szymon Dąbrowski