SUPA24
Kitchen; tile floor, kitchen appliances, natural light
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, tile floor, natural light
Kitchen; tile floor, natural light, modern style
223 735 €
(2 237 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
100 m²
Bartąska, gmina Stawiguda

bedroom5
flat100 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż dwupoziomowe, 5‑pokojowe mieszkanie z garderobą, położone na ostatnim - trzecim piętrze bloku z windą z 2018 roku przy ul. Bartąskiej 113 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 86days
Updated: 86days

Localities

Bartąska, gmina Stawiguda
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GOOD-LIFE

Dominik Jasiński