SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
61 315 €
(1 095 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
56 m²
gmina Sianów

bedroom3
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż funkcjonalne, 2-pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni 56 m2, położone w miejscowości Rzepkowo, w spokojnej i zielonej okolicy, idealnej dla os...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

gmina Sianów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MIKULSKI NIERUCHOMOSCI

Łukasz Jabłoński