SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
78 897 €
(1 679 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
gmina Połajewo

bedroom2
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Mieszkanie 2 pokoje z działką, duży garaż, piwnica, Na sprzedaż przytulnie i gustownie wykończone 2-pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni 47,2 m², z piwni...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 2days

Localities

gmina Połajewo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

NIERUCHOMOSCI APARTAMENT

Sebastian Sieradzki