SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
41 269 €
(878 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
gmina Pińczów

bedroom2
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż dwupokojowe mieszkanie zlokalizowane na parterze bloku w Gackach , w gm. Pińczów. Mieszkanie o pow. całkowitej 53,57m2 (pow. z piwnicą), ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorAfter reconstructionWooden floorPavement

Other
Age of the offer: 272days
Updated: 18days

Localities

gmina Pińczów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPERCO SARACEN

Agata Grela