SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
77 525 €
(1 337 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
58 m²
9 Maja, gmina Łask

bedroom3
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Oferta na wyłączność dostępna tylko w biurze Bestate Nieruchomości. Doskonała okazja dla osób szukających lokalu do własnej aranżacji. Oferuję do spr...

floor:
2. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 236days
Updated: 3days

Localities

9 Maja, gmina Łask
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BESTATE Wrocław

Marzena Urbaniak