List of offers
19
19
19
91 849 €
(866 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
106 m²
gmina Gryfice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
106 m²
bathrooms
NAPRAWDĘ WARTO
Przedmiotem sprzedaży jest lokal mieszkalny o powierzchni użytkowej 106 m2, zlokalizowany na 2 ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
Heating type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
floor:
2. floor of 2
Age of the offer:
3days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
gmina Gryfice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.