SUPA24
Other; needs renovation
Other; needs renovation, tile floor
Kitchen; needs renovation
33 016 €
(1 435 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
23 m²
Aleja Wolności, Głogów

bedroom1
flat23 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Kawalerka 23 m² do kapitalnego remontu - rewelacyjna lokalizacja! Głogów, Aleja Wolności Na sprzedaż spółdzielcze własnościowe prawo do lokalu - kawa...

Other
Age of the offer: 80days
Updated: 60days

Localities

Aleja Wolności, Głogów
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ABN STEPIEN NIERUCHOMOSCI

Michał Matyjaszczuk