List of offers
16
16
16
268 481 €
(3 948 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
68 m²
Letnicka, Gdańsk
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
68 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nowoczesne 3 pokoje blisko morza | Porto ROBYG
Na sprzedaż 3-pokojowe mieszkanie o powierzchni 68 m² położone na 1. piętrze nowoczesnego budynku z ...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open living space
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
Heating type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
floor:
1. floor of 4
Age of the offer:
156days
Updated:
15days
Report ad
Localities
Letnicka, Gdańsk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
MAGIC HOUSE BIURO NIERUCHOMOŚCI MAGIC HOUSE BIURO NIERUCHOMOŚCI