SUPA24
98 172 €
(491 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
200 m²
Avenida San Ignacio, Lambaré

bedroomatypical
flat200 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

FOR SALE: SPACIOUS DUPLEX IN LAMBARÉGround Floor- Living Room- Dining Room- Kitchen- Laundry Room- Service Area (one bedroom with bathroom)- Barbecue ...

Other
Age of the offer: 160days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Avenida San Ignacio, Lambaré
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Erich Bergen Real Estate Advisor