SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
341 700 €
(2 896 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
118 m²
Vía Panamericana

bedroom3
flat118 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This apartment at La Fragatta in San Carlos delivers a coastal lifestyle centered around openness, comfort, and a seamless connection to outdoor livin...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 157days
Updated: 23days

Localities

Vía Panamericana
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Engel & Völkers Panama City