SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
158 000 €
(1 975 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
80 m²
شارع السلطان قابوس, ولاية بوشر

bedroom2
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 Description – Property Overview & HighlightsLocated in Muscat Hills, one of the most prestigious and naturally beautiful areas in the capital, this e...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesSmart devicesSecurityHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 106days
Updated: 42days

Localities

شارع السلطان قابوس, ولاية بوشر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TrustWay Properties