SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
218 806 €
(3 171 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
69 m²
Oranjestad

bedroomatypical
flat69 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

This unit offers a perfect blend of comfort and space for island living, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, living room, dining room, closet...

Other
Age of the offer: 332days
Updated: 274days

Localities

Oranjestad
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Julio Andrews