SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 269 000 €
(5 159 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
246 m²
Baerdijk, Oisterwijk

bedroom6+
flat246 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This spacious, modern detached house with 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms is located in the highly sought-after De Bunders neighborhood in Oisterwijk. The ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesFireplaceHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural lightModern styleView

Other
Age of the offer: 100days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Baerdijk, Oisterwijk
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Baerz & Co Luxury Homes International