SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 125 000 €
(7 979 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
141 m²
Barentszstraat, Den Haag

bedroom6+
flat141 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Everything is new in this fully and high-quality renovated home where luxury, comfort, and design come together. This exceptional home at Barentzstraa...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionOpen living spaceKitchen appliancesSeparate toiletHigh ceilingsNatural lightViewFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Barentszstraat, Den Haag
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Baerz & Co Luxury Homes International