SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 050 000 €
(11 538 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
91 m²
Van Eeghenstraat, Amsterdam

bedroom3
flat91 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located at the beautifull Van Eeghenstraat, in one of Amsterdam’s most sought-after neighborhoods, we are pleased to present this elegant and charming...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewHigh ceilingsNatural lightKitchen appliancesSeparate toiletFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Van Eeghenstraat, Amsterdam
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Qualis International